Home » , , , , » Warm Bodies (2013) МОНГОЛ ХЭЛЭЭР

Warm Bodies (2013) МОНГОЛ ХЭЛЭЭР

http://3.bp.blogspot.com/-owt95EDuprI/UVdm-ObEKqI/AAAAAAAACBU/EDDHC8X2264/s1600/warm_bodies_ver6.jpg 

IMDb: Ratings: 7.1/10 from 49,466 users   Metascore: 59/100
Genres: Comedy | Horror | Romance
Director: Jonathan Levine
Writers: Jonathan Levine (screenplay), Isaac Marion (novel)
Stars: Nicholas Hoult, Teresa Palmer, Analeigh Tipton
Official Sites: Concorde Filmverleih [de] | Official Facebook |
Country: USA
Runtime: 98 min
Source: Nicekino.com
Language: English
Release Date: 1 February 2013 (USA)
Also Known As: Mi novio es un zombie
Filming Locations: Montréal, Québec, Canada
Box Office
Opening Weekend: $20,353,967 (USA) (1 February 2013)
Gross: $66,359,959 (USA) (3 May 2013)

With much of the world's population now an undead horde, R is a young and introspective zombie. While fighting with and feeding on a human scavenger party, R meets Julie and feels an urge to protect her. What happens next is the beginning of a strangely warm relationship that allows R to begin regaining his humanity. As this change spreads through the local undead population like a virus, Julie and R eventually have to face a larger issue when the very nature of their friendship is challenged. Caught between the paranoid human forces and the ferocious "Bonies", zombies who are a mutual threat, R and Julie must find a way common bond bridge the differences each sides must overcome so that they all fight for a better world no one thought possible. 

TRAILER




ШУУД ҮЗЭХ



1 comments:

  1. iim goyo zombitoi kanu uzej bgaguim bn, uneheer shan. mash ih bayarlalaa.. amjilt!

    ReplyDelete

ТААЛАГДСАН ЭСЭХЭЭ БИЧЭРЭЭ БИД УЛАМ ХИЧЭЭН АЖИЛЛАХ БОЛНО БАЯРЛАА

 
Support : DAEHOIDAR | SIGURROS.ME |
Copyright © 2013. ҮЗХАР - All Rights Reserved
Загварыг хөгжүүлсэн DAEHOIDAR
Proudly powered by Blogger